|
|
Beach, Rex ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
|
1 |
Beach, Rex The Mating Call NY Harper & Brothers 1927 First Edition Hardcover VG+/NONE Corners bumped. Tattered DJ laid in. ; Green cloth covered boards with blue lettering. ; 12mo 7" - 7½" tall 21512 Price:
12.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Beach, Rex THE NE'ER-DO-WELL NY Harper & Brothers Publishers 1911 First Edition Hardcover VG/NONE Illustrated by Howard Chandler Christy Cover boards have worn corners and rubbed edges. Small chip on paste on pictorial. ; Blue cloth covered boards with paste on pictorial.; B&W Plates; 12mo; 401 pages 12910 Price:
4.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Beach, Rex THE NE'ER-DO-WELL NY A. L. Burt 1911 Hardcover VG/NONE Illustrated by Howard Chandler Christy Cover boards have worn corners. Some of the white lettering on the spine is rubbed off. ; Blue cloth covered boards with paste on pictorial.; B&W Plates; 12mo 17832 Price:
9.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Beach, Rex THE NET - A NOVEL New York Harper & Brothers 1912 First Edition Hardcover VG+/NONE Corners bumped. ; Green cloth covered board with paste-on pictorial and gold lettering. ; B&W Illustrations; 12mo 18479 Price:
8.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Beach, Rex on 3rsusedbooks.ca Beach, Rex on Adelaidebooksellers.com.au Beach, Rex on Agorabooks.net Beach, Rex on Ainsworthbooks.com Beach, Rex on Atlantavintagebooks.com Beach, Rex on Atticbooksandtreasures.com Beach, Rex on Bailgatebooks.com Beach, Rex on Bookbomb.com Beach, Rex on Bookhousestl.com Beach, Rex on Booksagain.net Beach, Rex on Booksleftbehind.com Beach, Rex on Brownsbooks.ca Beach, Rex on Chapter1.co.za Beach, Rex on Circlecitybooks.net Beach, Rex on Classicfirsteditions.com Beach, Rex on Coloradosusedbookstore.com
| Beach, Rex on Cranberrybooks.com Beach, Rex on Crotchetyranchersbooks.com Beach, Rex on Dbworldwidebooks.com Beach, Rex on Derbybookshelf.com Beach, Rex on Earthlightbooks.com Beach, Rex on Guthriebooks.com Beach, Rex on Joslu.com Beach, Rex on Jrbooks.biz Beach, Rex on Lacroixbookseller.com Beach, Rex on Loyaloakbooks.com Beach, Rex on Mccauleybooks.com Beach, Rex on Mimicobooks.com Beach, Rex on Moodybooks.net Beach, Rex on Onceuponatimebooks.com Beach, Rex on Ppetersonbookseller.com Beach, Rex on Remembrancebooks.com.au
| Beach, Rex on Riverwashbooks.com Beach, Rex on Roberterwinbooks.com Beach, Rex on Sackofbooks.com Beach, Rex on Scottsbooks.com Beach, Rex on Talleysbooks.com Beach, Rex on Tatteredjacket.com Beach, Rex on Theyardsalebookstore.com Beach, Rex on Trillionbooks.com Beach, Rex on Turnthepagebooks.com Beach, Rex on Villagebookmarket.com Beach, Rex on Vintage-books.com Beach, Rex on Worldofrarebooks.com Beach, Rex on Zephyrusbooks.com |
|
|